Alle Testspiel-Termine 2016/17 in der Übersicht

Freitag
01.07.2016
19:00 Uhr SV Darmstadt 98 22 : 0 SKV Hähnlein ERGEBNIS
Samstag
02.07.2016
15:30 Uhr B. Mönchengladbach 15 : 0 VfL Rhede ERGEBNIS
Samstag
02.07.2016
18:00 Uhr Hamburger SV 13 : 0 US Schluein Ilanz ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
03.07.2016
15:00 Uhr FC Augsburg 2 : 0 1.FC Sonthofen ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
03.07.2016
15:00 Uhr Hertha BSC 10 : 0 FC Schwedt 02 ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
05.07.2016
13:30 Uhr FC Schalke 04 6 : 1 Guangzhou R&F F.C. ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
05.07.2016
19:00 Uhr 1. FSV Mainz 05 5 : 0 RWO Alzey ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
06.07.2016
19:00 Uhr SV Darmstadt 98 12 : 0 FC Heppenheim ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
07.07.2016
12:00 Uhr SC Freiburg 4 : 0 Regionalauswahl ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
07.07.2016
13:30 Uhr FC Schalke 04 0 : 0 Guangzhou Evergrande ERGEBNIS
Freitag
08.07.2016
18:00 Uhr 1. FSV Mainz 05 7 : 0 FV Biebrich ERGEBNIS
Freitag
08.07.2016
18:00 Uhr Hertha BSC 5 : 0 FSV 63 Luckenwalde ERGEBNIS
Freitag
08.07.2016
18:30 Uhr Hamburger SV 7 : 1 ETSV Flensburg ERGEBNIS
Freitag
08.07.2016
19:00 Uhr Borussia Dortmund 5 : 2 SpVgg Erkenschwick ERGEBNIS
Samstag
09.07.2016
15:00 Uhr SV Darmstadt 98 3 : 0 S. Watzenborn-Steinberg ERGEBNIS
Samstag
09.07.2016
15:30 Uhr Borussia Dortmund 2 : 0 Wuppertaler SV ERGEBNIS
Samstag
09.07.2016
16:30 Uhr B. Mönchengladbach 3 : 2 Waldhof Mannheim ERGEBNIS
Samstag
09.07.2016
17:00 Uhr VfL Wolfsburg 14 : 0 Veltins-Auswahl ERGEBNIS
Samstag
09.07.2016
17:00 Uhr Eintracht Frankfurt 16 : 0 TSG Messel ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
10.07.2016
16:30 Uhr SC Freiburg 9 : 1 SC March ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
12.07.2016
18:30 Uhr SV Werder Bremen 2 : 1 VSG Altglienicke ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
12.07.2016
18:30 Uhr Hamburger SV 8 : 0 SV Schackendorf ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
12.07.2016
18:30 Uhr SC Freiburg 2 : 0 Regionalauswahl ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
12.07.2016
19:00 Uhr 1. FSV Mainz 05 6 : 0 Colorado FC ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
13.07.2016
18:30 Uhr FC Schalke 04 9 : 1 FC Eintracht Rheine ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
13.07.2016
19:00 Uhr 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 1 Leones Negros ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
13.07.2016
19:30 Uhr B. Mönchengladbach 3 : 3 BSC Young Boys ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
13.07.2016
20:00 Uhr FC Augsburg 3 : 0 FV Illertissen ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
14.07.2016
18:30 Uhr Borussia Dortmund 3 : 2 FC St. Pauli ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
14.07.2016
19:00 Uhr 1. FC Köln 4 : 0 Avita-Auswahl ERGEBNIS
Freitag
15.07.2016
12:00 Uhr SC Freiburg 7 : 0 SV Oberschopfheim ERGEBNIS
Freitag
15.07.2016
18:00 Uhr Hamburger SV 0 : 0 FC Hansa Rostock ERGEBNIS
Freitag
15.07.2016
19:00 Uhr Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 : 1 SC Verl ERGEBNIS
Freitag
15.07.2016
19:30 Uhr B. Mönchengladbach 1 : 2 FC Zürich ERGEBNIS
Samstag
16.07.2016
12:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen 8 : 0 S. Neuruppin ERGEBNIS
Samstag
16.07.2016
16:00 Uhr SV Darmstadt 98 2 : 1 FSV Frankfurt ERGEBNIS
Samstag
16.07.2016
16:00 Uhr VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 2 Celtic Glasgow ERGEBNIS
Samstag
16.07.2016
17:00 Uhr Borussia Dortmund 0 : 1 TSV 1860 München ERGEBNIS
Samstag
16.07.2016
17:00 Uhr FC Bayern München 4 : 3 SV Lippstadt 08 ERGEBNIS
Samstag
16.07.2016
18:30 Uhr SV Werder Bremen 1 : 1 VfB Lübeck ERGEBNIS
Samstag
16.07.2016
18:30 Uhr FC Schalke 04 2 : 4 FC Luzern ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
17.07.2016
13:00 Uhr Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 0 MSV Duisburg ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
17.07.2016
14:00 Uhr Hertha BSC 1 : 1 FC Nantes ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
17.07.2016
15:00 Uhr Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 : 0 Delbrücker SC ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
17.07.2016
15:00 Uhr TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 4 : 0 FC Vaduz ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
17.07.2016
16:10 Uhr Eintracht Frankfurt 3 : 1 FC Nantes ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
17.07.2016
16:30 Uhr RB Leipzig 10 : 0 1. FC Frankfurt ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
17.07.2016
17:10 Uhr Hertha BSC 2 : 0 MSV Duisburg ERGEBNIS
Montag
18.07.2016
18:00 Uhr FC Augsburg 0 : 2 SV Sandhausen ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
19.07.2016
19:00 Uhr FC Schalke 04 13 : 0 DSC Wanne-Eickel ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
19.07.2016
19:30 Uhr VfL Wolfsburg 3 : 3 FC Basel 1893 ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
20.07.2016
18:00 Uhr FC Ingolstadt 04 1 : 2 Stuttgarter Kickers ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
20.07.2016
18:00 Uhr RB Leipzig 9 : 0 SSV Markranstädt ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
20.07.2016
19:30 Uhr B. Mönchengladbach 3 : 1 TSV 1860 München ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
20.07.2016
20:30 Uhr FC Bayern München 1 : 0 Manchester City ERGEBNIS
Freitag
22.07.2016
14:05 Uhr Borussia Dortmund 4 : 1 Manchester United ERGEBNIS
Freitag
22.07.2016
17:00 Uhr SC Freiburg 9 : 0 SV Zimmern ERGEBNIS
Freitag
22.07.2016
17:30 Uhr FC Schalke 04 2 : 1 Holstein Kiel ERGEBNIS
Freitag
22.07.2016
18:30 Uhr Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 : 0 TuS Koblenz ERGEBNIS
Samstag
23.07.2016
14:00 Uhr TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1 : 2 KV Oostende ERGEBNIS
Samstag
23.07.2016
15:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen 1 : 2 TSV 1860 München ERGEBNIS
Samstag
23.07.2016
15:30 Uhr Hertha BSC 0 : 3 AZ Alkmaar ERGEBNIS
Samstag
23.07.2016
15:30 Uhr FC Ingolstadt 04 2 : 2 Dynamo Dresden ERGEBNIS
Samstag
23.07.2016
15:30 Uhr RB Leipzig 3 : 0 Viktoria 1889 Berlin ERGEBNIS
Samstag
23.07.2016
16:00 Uhr Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden ERGEBNIS
Samstag
23.07.2016
16:45 Uhr B. Mönchengladbach 5 : 4 FC St. Pauli ERGEBNIS
Samstag
23.07.2016
17:30 Uhr FC Bayern München 4 : 0 SpVgg Landshut ERGEBNIS
Samstag
23.07.2016
17:30 Uhr FC Augsburg 0 : 0 Sparta Rotterdam ERGEBNIS
Samstag
23.07.2016
18:30 Uhr 1. FC Köln 3 : 2 Arminia Bielefeld ERGEBNIS
Samstag
23.07.2016
19:15 Uhr B. Mönchengladbach 2 : 1 VfL Osnabrück ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
24.07.2016
14:00 Uhr 1. FC Köln 0 : 1 FC Málaga ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
24.07.2016
16:00 Uhr 1. FC Köln 2 : 1 Olympique Marseille ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
24.07.2016
18:15 Uhr VfL Wolfsburg 0 : 2 Benfica Lissabon ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
26.07.2016
18:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen 0 : 0 Huddersfield Town ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
26.07.2016
18:30 Uhr 1. FC Köln 0 : 1 Fortuna Köln ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
27.07.2016
17:00 Uhr RB Leipzig 2 : 0 Würzburger Kickers ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
27.07.2016
18:00 Uhr Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 : 1 FC Porto ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
27.07.2016
18:00 Uhr SV Darmstadt 98 17 : 0 Ennstal-Auswahl ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
27.07.2016
18:00 Uhr SC Freiburg 2 : 1 Caykur Rizespor ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
28.07.2016
03:30 Uhr FC Bayern München 6 : 8 AC Mailand ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
28.07.2016
13:35 Uhr Borussia Dortmund 6 : 7 Manchester City ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
28.07.2016
19:00 Uhr 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 : 1 FC Sevilla ERGEBNIS
Freitag
29.07.2016
18:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen 0 : 1 Real Betis Sevilla ERGEBNIS
Freitag
29.07.2016
18:30 Uhr FC Ingolstadt 04 0 : 1 Huddersfield Town ERGEBNIS
Freitag
29.07.2016
19:00 Uhr FC Augsburg 1 : 2 1. FC Nürnberg ERGEBNIS
Freitag
29.07.2016
20:00 Uhr Hamburger SV 0 : 1 VfL Bochum ERGEBNIS
Samstag
30.07.2016
14:30 Uhr Hertha BSC 2 : 1 E. Braunschweig ERGEBNIS
Samstag
30.07.2016
16:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen 4 : 3 Dynamo Dresden ERGEBNIS
Samstag
30.07.2016
16:30 Uhr SC Freiburg 0 : 0 TSV 1860 München ERGEBNIS
Samstag
30.07.2016
17:00 Uhr Eintracht Frankfurt 5 : 0 TSV Steinbach ERGEBNIS
Samstag
30.07.2016
18:00 Uhr Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 : 0 S. Watzenborn-Steinberg ERGEBNIS
Samstag
30.07.2016
18:00 Uhr SV Darmstadt 98 3 : 0 Bursaspor ERGEBNIS
Samstag
30.07.2016
21:00 Uhr VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 2 Sporting Lissabon ERGEBNIS
Samstag
30.07.2016
23:00 Uhr FC Bayern München 4 : 1 Inter Mailand ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
02.08.2016
18:00 Uhr 1. FC Köln 1 : 0 FC Bologna ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
02.08.2016
18:30 Uhr FC Ingolstadt 04 0 : 1 FC Turin ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
02.08.2016
19:30 Uhr B. Mönchengladbach 1 : 0 Chemnitzer FC ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
03.08.2016
18:00 Uhr B. Mönchengladbach 6 : 1 Hessen Kassel ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
03.08.2016
18:00 Uhr Hamburger SV 5 : 1 Al-Jazira ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
03.08.2016
18:00 Uhr Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 0 Al-Ahli Dschidda ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
03.08.2016
18:00 Uhr 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 : 1 Servette FC ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
04.08.2016
01:30 Uhr FC Bayern München 0 : 1 Real Madrid ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
04.08.2016
17:00 Uhr FC Augsburg 3 : 0 FC Südtirol ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
04.08.2016
18:00 Uhr FC Schalke 04 2 : 1 FC Bologna ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
04.08.2016
18:00 Uhr 1. FC Köln 2 : 0 SD Eibar ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
04.08.2016
18:00 Uhr 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 : 2 Novara Calcio 1908 ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
04.08.2016
18:00 Uhr Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 : 1 AC Florenz ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
04.08.2016
18:30 Uhr RB Leipzig 0 : 0 FC Turin ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
04.08.2016
19:00 Uhr VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 0 Malmö FF ERGEBNIS
Freitag
05.08.2016
19:00 Uhr Borussia Dortmund 1 : 1 AFC Sunderland ERGEBNIS
Samstag
06.08.2016
15:00 Uhr TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 2 : 0 Chievo Verona ERGEBNIS
Samstag
06.08.2016
15:30 Uhr Hertha BSC 3 : 2 Al-Jazira ERGEBNIS
Samstag
06.08.2016
16:00 Uhr Hamburger SV 1 : 0 Stoke City ERGEBNIS
Samstag
06.08.2016
16:00 Uhr SC Freiburg 3 : 1 SV Darmstadt 98 ERGEBNIS
Samstag
06.08.2016
18:30 Uhr RB Leipzig 3 : 2 SD Eibar ERGEBNIS
Samstag
06.08.2016
20:30 Uhr Eintracht Frankfurt 6 : 5 Atalanta Bergamo ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
07.08.2016
15:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen 2 : 4 FC Chelsea ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
07.08.2016
15:45 Uhr 1. FSV Mainz 05 4 : 0 FC Liverpool ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
07.08.2016
17:00 Uhr FC Schalke 04 3 : 1 AC Florenz ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
07.08.2016
17:00 Uhr SC Freiburg 2 : 1 Bahlinger SC ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
09.08.2016
11:30 Uhr RB Leipzig 4 : 4 FC Liefering ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
09.08.2016
18:30 Uhr VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 0 AS Saint-Étienne ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
09.08.2016
19:00 Uhr Borussia Dortmund 0 : 1 Athletic Bilbao ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
09.08.2016
19:00 Uhr Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 1 Kickers Offenbach ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
10.08.2016
18:30 Uhr FC Ingolstadt 04 7 : 0 VfB Eichstätt ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
10.08.2016
19:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen 2 : 0 SV Meppen ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
10.08.2016
20:45 Uhr Hamburger SV 1 : 1 Cagliari Calcio ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
11.08.2016
VfL Wolfsburg 5 : 1 Flamurtari Vlore ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
11.08.2016
15:00 Uhr 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 : 3 1. FC Köln ERGEBNIS
Freitag
12.08.2016
18:30 Uhr FC Augsburg 0 : 0 FC Vaduz ERGEBNIS
Freitag
12.08.2016
19:00 Uhr TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 2 : 0 Athletic Bilbao ERGEBNIS
Samstag
13.08.2016
11:30 Uhr TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 7 : 0 PAS Giannina ERGEBNIS
Samstag
13.08.2016
14:30 Uhr Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 0 Real Sebastian ERGEBNIS
Samstag
13.08.2016
15:30 Uhr SV Werder Bremen 1 : 0 FC Ingolstadt 04 ERGEBNIS
Samstag
13.08.2016
15:30 Uhr SV Darmstadt 98 1 : 1 UD Las Palmas ERGEBNIS
Samstag
13.08.2016
15:30 Uhr B. Mönchengladbach 0 : 0 Lazio Rom ERGEBNIS
Samstag
13.08.2016
18:00 Uhr Hertha BSC 1 : 4 SSC Neapel ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr Eintracht Frankfurt 3 : 1 Celta Vigo ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr 1. FSV Mainz 05 5 : 0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
14.08.2016
16:30 Uhr SC Freiburg 0 : 2 AC Mailand ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
14.08.2016
17:00 Uhr FC Schalke 04 3 : 2 Athletic Bilbao ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
14.08.2016
17:00 Uhr RB Leipzig 1 : 1 Real Betis Sevilla ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
14.08.2016
20:30 Uhr Borussia Dortmund 0 : 2 FC Bayern München ERGEBNIS
Montag
15.08.2016
18:00 Uhr Borussia Dortmund 3 : 0 SV Sandhausen ERGEBNIS
Montag
15.08.2016
18:30 Uhr Hamburger SV 3 : 1 Lyngby BK ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
16.08.2016
17:30 Uhr Hamburger SV 3 : 2 Altonaer FC ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
23.08.2016
18:00 Uhr Borussia Dortmund 3 : 0 Hallescher FC ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
31.08.2016
18:30 Uhr 1. FC Köln 7 : 0 FC Hennef 05 ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
31.08.2016
19:00 Uhr Hamburger SV 2 : 2 NTSV Strand 08 ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
01.09.2016
1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 3 SV Sandhausen ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
01.09.2016
18:30 Uhr FC Ingolstadt 04 1 : 2 1. FC Nürnberg ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
01.09.2016
19:00 Uhr 1. FC Köln 3 : 4 VfL Bochum ERGEBNIS
Freitag
02.09.2016
16:30 Uhr B. Mönchengladbach 2 : 0 Hannover 96 ERGEBNIS
Freitag
02.09.2016
17:00 Uhr VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 0 Dynamo Dresden ERGEBNIS
Freitag
02.09.2016
18:00 Uhr TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 13 : 1 SV Heilbronn ERGEBNIS
Freitag
02.09.2016
18:00 Uhr SV Darmstadt 98 16 : 0 TSV Langstadt ERGEBNIS
Freitag
02.09.2016
18:00 Uhr Hertha BSC 12 : 0 Club Italia ERGEBNIS
Freitag
02.09.2016
18:00 Uhr SC Freiburg 2 : 2 FC Luzern ERGEBNIS
Freitag
02.09.2016
19:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen 8 : 1 Kickers Emden ERGEBNIS
Samstag
03.09.2016
14:30 Uhr Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 2 BSG Chemie Leipzig ERGEBNIS
Samstag
03.09.2016
17:45 Uhr Hamburger SV 4 : 0 BFC Dynamo ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
04.10.2016
18:00 Uhr Eintracht Frankfurt 15 : 2 FC Karben ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
05.10.2016
18:30 Uhr 1. FC Köln 3 : 1 Bonner SC ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
06.10.2016
17:30 Uhr VfL Wolfsburg 6 : 2 USI Wolfsburg ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
06.10.2016
18:00 Uhr RB Leipzig 3 : 2 Dukla Prag ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
06.10.2016
18:00 Uhr FC Ingolstadt 04 1 : 0 Würzburger Kickers ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
06.10.2016
19:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen 1 : 1 FC St. Pauli ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
06.10.2016
19:00 Uhr Hamburger SV 2 : 1 1.FC Magdeburg ERGEBNIS
Freitag
07.10.2016
16:00 Uhr Hertha BSC 2 : 0 Hertha BSC II ERGEBNIS
Freitag
07.10.2016
18:00 Uhr Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 3 SV Sandhausen ERGEBNIS
Freitag
07.10.2016
19:00 Uhr 1. FSV Mainz 05 7 : 0 SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar ERGEBNIS
Samstag
08.10.2016
15:00 Uhr SV Darmstadt 98 7 : 0 SV Aschaffenburg ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
09.11.2016
15:30 Uhr VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 3 1.FC Union Berlin ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
10.11.2016
15:30 Uhr TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 4 : 5 1. FC Heidenheim ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
10.11.2016
16:00 Uhr Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 : 0 Fortuna Köln ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
10.11.2016
18:00 Uhr Hamburger SV 12 : 0 FC Ottensen ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
10.11.2016
18:00 Uhr FC Ingolstadt 04 0 : 3 TSV 1860 München ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
10.11.2016
18:00 Uhr Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 3 FSV Frankfurt ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
10.11.2016
19:00 Uhr 1. FSV Mainz 05 3 : 0 FC Karbach ERGEBNIS
Freitag
11.11.2016
13:30 Uhr Hertha BSC 2 : 2 Viktoria 1889 Berlin ERGEBNIS
Freitag
11.11.2016
14:00 Uhr SV Darmstadt 98 4 : 1 VfB Stuttgart ERGEBNIS
Freitag
11.11.2016
18:30 Uhr SV Werder Bremen 5 : 1 VfL Osnabrück ERGEBNIS

Freitag
06.01.2017
15:00 Uhr 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 1 ADO Den Haag ERGEBNIS
Samstag
07.01.2017
14:00 Uhr FC Ingolstadt 04 3 : 0 1. FC Heidenheim ERGEBNIS
Samstag
07.01.2017
15:00 Uhr 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 : 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam ERGEBNIS
Samstag
07.01.2017
15:00 Uhr FC Augsburg 1 : 1 AZ Alkmaar ERGEBNIS
Samstag
07.01.2017
15:00 Uhr VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 2 SC Heerenveen ERGEBNIS
Samstag
07.01.2017
15:30 Uhr 1. FC Köln 1 : 0 VfL Bochum ERGEBNIS
Samstag
07.01.2017
16:00 Uhr Borussia Dortmund 4 : 1 PSV Eindhoven ERGEBNIS
Samstag
07.01.2017
16:30 Uhr RB Leipzig 1 : 5 Ajax Amsterdam ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
08.01.2017
11:00 Uhr SC Freiburg 3 : 1 FC Vaduz ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
08.01.2017
15:30 Uhr Eintracht Frankfurt 3 : 0 Changchun Yatai ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
08.01.2017
15:30 Uhr TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 2 : 1 FC Groningen ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
08.01.2017
17:00 Uhr SC Freiburg 1 : 2 PSV Eindhoven ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
08.01.2017
20:00 Uhr Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 : 3 Estudiantes Plata ERGEBNIS
Montag
09.01.2017
14:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen 1 : 1 Karlsruher SC ERGEBNIS
Montag
09.01.2017
16:00 Uhr SV Darmstadt 98 1 : 0 Preußen Münster ERGEBNIS
Montag
09.01.2017
16:45 Uhr Hamburger SV 5 : 0 Al-Nasr Riad ERGEBNIS
Montag
09.01.2017
18:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen 1 : 1 FC Brügge ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
10.01.2017
14:00 Uhr B. Mönchengladbach 2 : 0 Würzburger Kickers ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
10.01.2017
15:00 Uhr VfL Wolfsburg 2 : 1 FC Sion ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
10.01.2017
16:00 Uhr VfL Wolfsburg 0 : 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
10.01.2017
16:00 Uhr FC Bayern München 5 : 0 KAS Eupen ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
10.01.2017
17:00 Uhr FC Schalke 04 2 : 1 KV Oostende ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
10.01.2017
17:00 Uhr B. Mönchengladbach 2 : 1 SV Zulte-Waregem ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
11.01.2017
12:00 Uhr RB Leipzig 6 : 0 Sporting Olhanense ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
11.01.2017
14:00 Uhr 1. FC Köln 0 : 0 VfB Stuttgart ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
11.01.2017
15:00 Uhr SV Darmstadt 98 0 : 1 KRC Genk ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
11.01.2017
16:00 Uhr Hertha BSC 1 : 1 RCD Mallorca ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
12.01.2017
03:00 Uhr Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 : 0 Atlético Mineiro ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
12.01.2017
14:00 Uhr SC Freiburg 0 : 0 AC Sparta Prag ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
12.01.2017
16:00 Uhr Hertha BSC 1 : 0 UD Poblense ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
12.01.2017
16:00 Uhr FC Augsburg 1 : 1 Hannover 96 ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
12.01.2017
18:00 Uhr SC Freiburg 1 : 3 FC Brügge ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
12.01.2017
18:00 Uhr Borussia Dortmund 3 : 0 Standard Lüttich ERGEBNIS
Freitag
13.01.2017
15:00 Uhr Hamburger SV 2 : 1 Henan Jianye ERGEBNIS
Samstag
14.01.2017
14:00 Uhr FC Schalke 04 1 : 2 Chemnitzer FC ERGEBNIS
Samstag
14.01.2017
14:00 Uhr SV Darmstadt 98 2 : 1 VfL Bochum ERGEBNIS
Samstag
14.01.2017
15:00 Uhr 1. FC Köln 1 : 1 RSC Anderlecht ERGEBNIS
Samstag
14.01.2017
15:00 Uhr FC Bayern München 4 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf ERGEBNIS
Samstag
14.01.2017
15:30 Uhr SV Werder Bremen 1 : 2 E. Braunschweig ERGEBNIS
Samstag
14.01.2017
15:30 Uhr TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 2 : 0 Aalborg BK ERGEBNIS
Samstag
14.01.2017
16:15 Uhr B. Mönchengladbach 0 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05 ERGEBNIS
Samstag
14.01.2017
17:00 Uhr Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 0 Zenit St. Petersburg ERGEBNIS
Samstag
14.01.2017
17:35 Uhr Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 : 0 B. Mönchengladbach ERGEBNIS
Samstag
14.01.2017
18:35 Uhr FC Bayern München 2 : 1 1. FSV Mainz 05 ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
15.01.2017
13:30 Uhr FC Ingolstadt 04 - : 0 1. FC Nürnberg ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
15.01.2017
14:00 Uhr TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 4 : 1 SG Großaspach ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
15.01.2017
14:00 Uhr 1. FSV Mainz 05 3 : 1 FC Thun ERGEBNIS
Sonntag
15.01.2017
15:30 Uhr RB Leipzig 4 : 0 Glasgow Rangers ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
17.01.2017
14:00 Uhr Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 : 1 VfL Bochum ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
17.01.2017
18:30 Uhr Borussia Dortmund 6 : 1 SC Paderborn 07 ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
31.01.2017
14:00 Uhr B. Mönchengladbach 1 : 4 VfL Bochum ERGEBNIS
Dienstag
07.03.2017
18:00 Uhr Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 2 SC Hessen Dreieich ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
22.03.2017
15:30 Uhr VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 1 Arminia Bielefeld ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
22.03.2017
16:30 Uhr SV Darmstadt 98 7 : 1 VfB Ginsheim ERGEBNIS
Mittwoch
22.03.2017
18:30 Uhr SV Werder Bremen 6 : 0 VfB Oldenburg ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
23.03.2017
14:00 Uhr 1. FC Köln 8 : 0 SV 09 ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
23.03.2017
15:00 Uhr FC Augsburg 1 : 1 SpVgg Fürth ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
23.03.2017
15:30 Uhr FC Ingolstadt 04 0 : 1 VfB Stuttgart ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
23.03.2017
16:00 Uhr Hamburger SV 5 : 0 H. Barmbek-Uhlenhorst ERGEBNIS
Donnerstag
23.03.2017
18:30 Uhr FC Schalke 04 1 : 3 Hannover 96 ERGEBNIS
Freitag
24.03.2017
15:00 Uhr 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 : 1 Karlsruher SC ERGEBNIS
Freitag
24.03.2017
16:00 Uhr B. Mönchengladbach 4 : 4 FC St. Pauli ERGEBNIS
Freitag
24.03.2017
18:00 Uhr Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : - Würzburger Kickers ERGEBNIS